One Day Cups - Division B/C Overall Records (2001-2013)                  
                             
              total   high 1 leg high 2 leg Scores 10k+   total
pos Player team pld won brks %won scored Aver score total 10k 15k 20k 10ks
                             
1 Bill Kerr Wor B 80 69 41 86.3% 462,390 5,780 11,680 18,840 5 0 0 5
2 Jean Brackenridge Btn B 70 49 34 70.0% 401,010 5,729 11,820 18,290 8 0 0 8
3 Alan Brackenridge Btn B 62 49 32 79.0% 353,650 5,704 13,990 16,950 5 0 0 5
4 Tony Jenner Wor C 80 48 40 60.0% 359,200 4,490 14,570 21,310 4 0 0 4
5 Terry Molloy Btn B 55 40 28 72.7% 322,630 5,866 12,880 18,760 10 0 0 10
6 Charlie Cooper Wor B/C 52 38 26 73.1% 227,420 4,373 12,710 16,030 2 0 0 2
7 Rick Cunningham Wor B/C 76 38 37 50.0% 277,890 3,656 10,310 14,920 2 0 0 2
8 Dave Jones Wor B/C 73 34 36 46.6% 231,450 3,171 11,860 15,320 1 0 0 1
9 Steve Aylmore Wor B/C 55 33 27 60.0% 200,020 3,637 9,020 14,370 0 0 0 0
10 Edge Butler Wor B/C 63 30.5 31 48.4% 169,130 2,685 6,510 11,140 0 0 0 0
11 Nick Brown Wor B 45 30 21 66.7% 232,500 5,167 12,380 17,810 2 0 0 2
12 Doug Mahy Wor B 38 29 20 76.3% 211,610 5,569 12,550 20,650 5 0 0 5
13 Dave Anscombe Wor B/C/D 55 29 27 52.7% 183,340 3,333 8,950 10,130 0 0 0 0
14 Gina Sherratt Btn/Wor 59 28 30 47.5% 186,060 3,154 7,320 8,980 0 0 0 0
15 Matt Squire Wor B 30 23 14 76.7% 123,730 4,124 8,250 13,070 0 0 0 0
16 Doug Dawson Btn B/C 58 23 30 39.7% 157,600 2,717 5,650 11,270 0 0 0 0
17 Chris Elliott Wor/Btn 29 20 16 69.0% 128,150 4,419 10,770 14,370 1 0 0 1
18 Mal Spier Wor B/C/D 29 19 15 65.5% 145,590 5,020 13,770 15,150 2 0 0 2
19 Sheena Wood Btn C 80 19 39 23.8% 153,360 1,917 5,360 9,730 0 0 0 0
20 Bella Stoner Btn B 39 18 20 46.2% 142,190 3,646 9,770 13,670 0 0 0 0
21 Mark Senior Wor/Btn 35 18 18 51.4% 103,770 2,965 6,840 13,270 0 0 0 0
22 Kevin Stoner Btn B/C 39 18 20 46.2% 108,380 2,779 6,500 8,690 0 0 0 0
23 Brian Richards Wor B 31 17 15 54.8% 132,540 4,275 9,550 12,200 0 0 0 0
24 Frank Doyle Red B 29 17 16 58.6% 89,150 3,074 6,820 8,340 0 0 0 0
25 Caroline Retfalvi Btn B/C 30 17 15 56.7% 91,750 3,058 9,560 14,800 0 0 0 0
26 Trevor Rees Mid Sx B 26 16 12 61.5% 116,110 4,466 11,190 N/A 1 0 0 1
27 Richard Plaw Red B 29 16 14 55.2% 103,670 3,575 10,240 10,300 1 0 0 1
28 Steve Hurley Btn C 30 15 14 50.0% 107,290 3,576 10,360 11,950 2 0 0 2
29 Colin Green Wor C 32 15 16 46.9% 102,700 3,209 9,080 9,760 0 0 0 0
30 Phil Oakley Wor B 18 14 10 77.8% 76,380 4,243 8,050 11,210 0 0 0 0
31 Kevin Simmons Btn B 21 14 11 66.7% 79,920 3,806 7,180 12,230 0 0 0 0
32 Michelle Baden Btn B 24 14 12 58.3% 88,390 3,683 8,840 9,210 0 0 0 0
33 John Symons Wor B 26 14 13 53.8% 90,860 3,495 9,230 10,700 0 0 0 0
34 Sandra Hall Btn B 26 14 13 53.8% 78,200 3,008 6,220 N/A 0 0 0 0
35 Glenn Chubb Btn/Wor 24 13 12 54.2% 90,610 3,775 13,950 18,140 2 0 0 2
36 Andy McCormick Wor C 16 12 8 75.0% 79,630 4,977 11,430 18,900 1 0 0 1
37 Marcus Chipman Btn B 25 12 12 48.0% 95,160 3,806 7,980 N/A 0 0 0 0
38 Keith Wilkinson Red B 19 12 10 63.2% 69,980 3,683 8,540 14,530 0 0 0 0
39 Mke Tiley Btn C 16 12 8 75.0% 58,670 3,667 8,510 10,800 0 0 0 0
40 Arthur Brewster Wor B 29 12 14 41.4% 82,440 2,843 8,070 9,350 0 0 0 0
41 Bob Thomas Btn/Wor 32 12 16 37.5% 82,660 2,583 6,590 9,930 0 0 0 0
42 Dave France Wor B 15 11 7 73.3% 113,910 7,594 14,470 N/A 6 0 0 6
43 Tony Lewis Wor B 13 11 6 84.6% 73,440 5,649 9,370 17,550 0 0 0 0
44 Jim Greensted Red B 19 11 10 57.9% 103,930 5,470 13,560 16,150 2 0 0 2
45 John Lewington Hor B 13 11 7 84.6% 62,790 4,830 9,790 11,700 0 0 0 0
46 Mark Fraser Red B 20 11 10 55.0% 91,420 4,571 10,060 N/A 1 0 0 1
47 Gary Ridley Wor B 15 10 8 66.7% 70,340 4,689 9,120 N/A 0 0 0 0
48 Terry Coghlan Btn B 15 10 7 66.7% 61,250 4,083 8,300 N/A 0 0 0 0
49 Brian Muggeridge Btn C 18 10 9 55.6% 70,620 3,923 6,600 11,110 0 0 0 0
50 Chris Oakley Wor B 15 10 8 66.7% 57,690 3,846 7,250 N/A 0 0 0 0
51 Pat Smither Hor B 18 10 10 55.6% 54,480 3,027 5,630 10,950 0 0 0 0
52 Paul Kelly Wor C/D 19 10 10 52.6% 56,190 2,957 6,250 7,940 0 0 0 0
53 Matthew Knight Btn C 15 9 9 60.0% 55,790 3,719 6,940 N/A 0 0 0 0
54 Chris Cox Wor C 17 9 9 52.9% 54,620 3,213 6,210 12,410 0 0 0 0
55 Martin Greenway Red B 21 9 11 42.9% 66,010 3,143 8,250 N/A 0 0 0 0
56 Ian Thomas Btn C 26 9 12 34.6% 59,900 2,304 6,070 6,630 0 0 0 0
57 John Perrin Btn C 35 9 17 25.7% 79,820 2,281 8,110 9,650 0 0 0 0
58 Dick Dewdney Hor B 10 8 4 80.0% 44,070 4,407 6,470 N/A 0 0 0 0
59 Roy Frizzell Btn B 8 8 5 100.0% 34,900 4,363 6,100 N/A 0 0 0 0
60 Pete Brown Wor C 11 8 6 72.7% 37,020 3,365 5,730 N/A 0 0 0 0
61 Tim Carter Hor B 13 8 6 61.5% 41,030 3,156 7,190 11,020 0 0 0 0
62 Adam Squires Wor B/C 21 8 10 38.1% 66,200 3,152 7,460 N/A 0 0 0 0
63 Geoff Fairs Mid Sx B 20 8 10 40.0% 59,660 2,983 5,680 N/A 0 0 0 0
64 Dave Richings Btn C 35 8 18 22.9% 59,050 1,687 4,800 5,170 0 0 0 0
65 Colin Rhodes Btn B 17 7.5 10 44.1% 51,400 3,024 6,010 4,520 0 0 0 0
66 Suart Mepham Btn B 14 7 7 50.0% 63,460 4,533 10,440 16,350 2 0 0 2
67 Keith Newman Hor B 13 7 6 53.8% 35,440 2,726 5,840 7,390 0 0 0 0
68 Ros Appleby Mid Sx B 20 7 9 35.0% 52,130 2,607 6,070 N/A 0 0 0 0
69 Darrell Skinner Mid Sx B 15 7 8 46.7% 34,750 2,317 4,330 N/A 0 0 0 0
70 Ian Giffen Mid Sx B 26 7 12 26.9% 57,110 2,197 5,540 N/A 0 0 0 0
71 Chris Reeves Btn B 8 6 4 75.0% 44,400 5,550 7,830 13,470 0 0 0 0
72 Martin Smith Wor B 8 6 4 75.0% 41,450 5,181 8,110 N/A 0 0 0 0
73 Rick Dewdney Hor B 10 6 7 60.0% 42,080 4,208 9,940 N/A 0 0 0 0
74 Pete Nicholls Red B 15 6 6 40.0% 49,120 3,275 7,710 N/A 0 0 0 0
75 Graham Holman Red B 19 6 9 31.6% 53,850 2,834 5,340 7,780 0 0 0 0
76 Steve Hadfield Wor D 18 6 8 33.3% 37,890 2,105 4,110 7,920 0 0 0 0
77 Geoff Allibone Wor D 12 6 6 50.0% 23,360 1,947 4,620 5,820 0 0 0 0
78 Colin Robbins Red B 5 5 3 100.0% 48,860 9,772 11,910 N/A 3 0 0 3
79 Dave Rider Btn B 8 5 4 62.5% 36,860 4,608 13,760 17,380 1 0 0 1
80 Brian Coomber Hor B 8 5 4 62.5% 31,730 3,966 6,230 12,070 0 0 0 0
81 Hayley Tunstall Wor C/B 18 5 9 27.8% 54,000 3,000 7,930 7,170 0 0 0 0
82 Genette Nicholls Red B 15 5 7 33.3% 44,020 2,935 5,920 N/A 0 0 0 0
83 Matt Mason Wor D 8 5 4 62.5% 18,920 2,365 5,890 7,680 0 0 0 0
84 Jenny Edwards Mid Sx B 11 5 5 45.5% 25,370 2,306 4,290 N/A 0 0 0 0
85 Dominic Ward Wor D 16 5 8 31.3% 26,310 1,644 4,610 5,270 0 0 0 0
86 Colin Southouse East B 5 4 2 80.0% 29,330 5,866 9,450 N/A 0 0 0 0
87 Neil Higgins Wor B 5 4 3 80.0% 24,710 4,942 9,880 N/A 0 0 0 0
88 Martin Crowhurst East B 5 4 3 80.0% 24,090 4,818 7,580 N/A 0 0 0 0
89 Darren Newnham Mid Sx B 5 4 3 80.0% 19,260 3,852 5,230 N/A 0 0 0 0
90 Aaron Hill Red B 10 4 6 40.0% 33,560 3,356 7,060 N/A 0 0 0 0
91 Toby Bott Wor D 8 4 4 50.0% 23,710 2,964 5,600 10,490 0 0 0 0
92 Mick Kirwan Mid Sx B 10 4 5 40.0% 26,060 2,606 5,690 N/A 0 0 0 0
93 Bernie Lawrence Hor B 8 4 4 50.0% 20,410 2,551 4,390 5,930 0 0 0 0
94 Paul Moyes-Robb Mid Sx B 11 4 5 36.4% 25,970 2,361 7,020 N/A 0 0 0 0
95 John Brain Btn C 10 4 5 40.0% 19,380 1,938 6,620 N/A 0 0 0 0
96 Sharron Balcombe Red B 19 4 9 21.1% 33,650 1,771 3,510 3,490 0 0 0 0
97 Sue Galleymore Btn C 8 4 4 50.0% 14,020 1,753 5,350 7,500 0 0 0 0
98 Jim Parsons Btn B/C 19 4 9 21.1% 29,290 1,542 4,320 5,150 0 0 0 0
99 Adam Bateup Mid Sx B 6 3 3 50.0% 30,270 5,045 8,700 N/A 0 0 0 0
100 Dick Cable Hor B 5 3 3 60.0% 23,700 4,740 8,630 N/A 0 0 0 0
101 Rob Hall Mid Sx B 6 3 3 50.0% 28,100 4,683 10,140 N/A 1 0 0 1
102 Denise Wills Red B 5 3 2 60.0% 22,380 4,476 10,070 N/A 1 0 0 1
103 Eddie Griffin Hor B 5 3 2 60.0% 18,840 3,768 7,170 N/A 0 0 0 0
104 Brian Bartrum Btn C 6 3 3 50.0% 22,080 3,680 6,690 N/A 0 0 0 0
105 Paul Barnett Wor B 5 3 2 60.0% 16,450 3,290 6,940 N/A 0 0 0 0
106 Lauren Beales Wor D 8 3 4 37.5% 26,250 3,281 6,980 9,380 0 0 0 0
107 Lee Chipman Btn C 5 3 3 60.0% 15,840 3,168 4,750 N/A 0 0 0 0
108 Mert Adatepe Btn C 5 3 2 60.0% 15,630 3,126 5,950 N/A 0 0 0 0
109 Richie Owen Hor B 8 3 4 37.5% 24,350 3,044 5,820 9,500 0 0 0 0
110 Shaun Knowles East B 5 3 2 60.0% 13,950 2,790 4,910 N/A 0 0 0 0
111 Chris Southouse East B 5 3 2 60.0% 11,700 2,340 4,790 N/A 0 0 0 0
112 Phil Reay Btn C 9 3 5 33.3% 20,150 2,239 5,190 N/A 0 0 0 0
113 Ian Hoyle Wor B 8 3 4 37.5% 15,010 1,876 3,480 6,360 0 0 0 0
114 Colleen Park Wor B 11 3 6 27.3% 16,960 1,542 2,780 N/A 0 0 0 0
115 Toni Hunt Btn C/Wor B 15 3 8 20.0% 18,110 1,207 2,940 N/A 0 0 0 0
116 Paul Harrigan Btn C 2 2 0 100.0% 9,490 4,745 4,760 N/A 0 0 0 0
117 Ron Sheridan Mid Sx B 5 2 3 40.0% 21,270 4,254 7,800 N/A 0 0 0 0
118 Lorenzo Hickman Wor B 5 2 2 40.0% 19,880 3,976 5,900 N/A 0 0 0 0
119 Kevin Meeton Hor B 3 2 1 66.7% 10,880 3,627 4,680 N/A 0 0 0 0
120 Pete Hickman Wor B 5 2 3 40.0% 13,950 2,790 8,110 N/A 0 0 0 0
121 Debs Pearse Red B 5 2 2 40.0% 13,780 2,756 3,990 N/A 0 0 0 0
122 Gary Mechan Btn C 8 2 4 25.0% 22,020 2,753 5,650 7,010 0 0 0 0
123 Steve Burns Btn C 5 2 3 40.0% 13,490 2,698 6,640 N/A 0 0 0 0
124 James Whittle Wor C 5 2 2 40.0% 13,200 2,640 4,570 N/A 0 0 0 0
125 Gary Frizzell Btn C 15 2 6 13.3% 39,150 2,610 6,780 N/A 0 0 0 0
126 Barry Hood Red C 6 2 3 33.3% 15,300 2,550 4,020 N/A 0 0 0 0
127 John Lear Mid Sx B 6 2 3 33.3% 14,800 2,467 3,860 N/A 0 0 0 0
128 Rick Coates East B 5 2 3 40.0% 11,960 2,392 4,260 N/A 0 0 0 0
129 Ross Pettiford Btn C 5 2 2 40.0% 9,470 1,894 3,130 N/A 0 0 0 0
130 Lee Calcott East B 5 2 3 40.0% 9,320 1,864 4,430 N/A 0 0 0 0
131 Maurice Oliver Red C 6 2 3 33.3% 10,970 1,828 3,480 N/A 0 0 0 0
132 Nikki Oakley Wor B 2 2 1 100.0% 3,290 1,645 1,750 3,290 0 0 0 0
133 Dave Squires Btn C 6 2 3 33.3% 8,860 1,477 2,500 N/A 0 0 0 0
134 Fiona Doyle Red B 14 2 7 14.3% 16,810 1,201 2,360 4,420 0 0 0 0
135 Ryan Berrett Btn C 5 1 2 20.0% 15,350 3,070 4,800 N/A 0 0 0 0
136 Steve King Mid Sx B 5 1 3 20.0% 12,350 2,470 4,890 N/A 0 0 0 0
137 Fred Pope East B 5 1 2 20.0% 11,480 2,296 3,050 N/A 0 0 0 0
138 Yvette Gausden East B 5 1 3 20.0% 10,860 2,172 4,450 N/A 0 0 0 0
139 Pete Mansfield Wor C 4 1 2 25.0% 8,620 2,155 3,360 4,310 0 0 0 0
140 Chris Darvill Btn C 3 1 2 33.3% 6,020 2,007 3,510 N/A 0 0 0 0
141 Rob Miller East B 5 1 2 20.0% 9,260 1,852 2,970 N/A 0 0 0 0
142 Dave Bartrum Btn C 6 1 3 16.7% 11,090 1,848 3,340 N/A 0 0 0 0
143 Kenny Tinnion Btn C 5 1 3 20.0% 8,890 1,778 3,580 N/A 0 0 0 0
144 Gary Iles Wor C 4 1 2 25.0% 7,040 1,760 2,680 3,920 0 0 0 0
145 Mike Fortune Red C 6 1 3 16.7% 10,290 1,715 2,720 N/A 0 0 0 0
146 Chris Richards Wor B 6 1 2 16.7% 10,060 1,677 3,380 N/A 0 0 0 0
147 Roy Wells Hor B 5 1 3 20.0% 8,060 1,612 3,440 N/A 0 0 0 0
148 Colin Honeysett Btn C 8 1 4 12.5% 12,620 1,578 2,490 4,810 0 0 0 0
149 Wayne Pryor Btn C 8 1 4 12.5% 12,610 1,576 2,640 4,600 0 0 0 0
150 Heather Banting Btn C 8 1 4 12.5% 12,080 1,510 3,990 4,950 0 0 0 0
151 Neil Palmer Red C 6 1 3 16.7% 9,030 1,505 2,080 N/A 0 0 0 0
152 Dave Roberts Wor B 5 1 3 20.0% 7,380 1,476 2,840 N/A 0 0 0 0
153 Jamie Byard Btn C 4 1 2 25.0% 5,900 1,475 2,100 3,320 0 0 0 0
154 Teresa Weber Wor D 4 1 2 25.0% 5,650 1,413 1,950 2,830 0 0 0 0
155 Mick Barsby Btn C 8 1 4 12.5% 10,750 1,344 2,920 4,020 0 0 0 0
156 Bill Taylor Btn B 4 1 2 25.0% 5,230